October

      
Sat 10.21
Zombie Prom: Dance of The Dead

KAFM's Annual

Zombie Prom: Dance of The Dead

Jack+Jill

Bicycle Annie

North by North

8:00 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 10.22
Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Charles King

Charles King

8:00 pm

Free

TWOFER Tuesdays

TWOFER Tuesdays

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 10.25
Decades in / Samsara

Decades in / Samsara

Samsara (AR)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.26
Magic Beans

Magic Beans

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.27
Agent Orange

Strong Survive Presents

Agent Orange

Flatfoot 56

Get Dead

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.28
Sun 10.29
Nothing More

THE NOISE PRESENTS

Nothing More

Palisades

My Ticket Home

Hell Or Highwater

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.30
Horror Film Fest

Horror Film Fest

7:00 pm

Free

Tue 10.31
TWOFER Tuesdays

TWOFER Tuesdays

8:00 pm

Free

    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Josh Blue

Josh Blue

Janae Burris

7:00 pm

Doyle (of The Misfits)

Doyle (of The Misfits)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Rescheduled

Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
Trevor Hall FRUITFUL DARKNESS Tour

THE FRUITFUL DARKNESS TOUR

Trevor Hall FRUITFUL DARKNESS Tour

East Forest

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
TWOFER Tuesdays

TWOFER Tuesdays

8:00 pm

Free

Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Fri 11.10
Rittz

Strong Survive Presents

Rittz

Slo Pain

Eric Biddines

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.11
(Hed) P. E.

C&E Productions Presents

(Hed) P. E.

Saphyre Rain

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.12
Depths Of Hatred

Depths Of Hatred

Widowmaker

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
TWOFER Tuesdays

TWOFER Tuesdays

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
Within Reach x Gigantes

Within Reach x Gigantes

Gigantes

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.18
Flobots

Flobots

Zolopht

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
TWOFER Tuesdays

TWOFER Tuesdays

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Marcus & Guy Comedy & Musical Impression Show

C&E Productions Presents

Marcus & Guy Comedy & Musical Impression Show

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
TWOFER Tuesdays

TWOFER Tuesdays

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1
Matisyahu + Common Kings

The Broken Crown Tour

Matisyahu + Common Kings

Common Kings

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.2
Baby Bash

Strong Survive Presents

Baby Bash

Dank 1

Top Flite Empire

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Wed 12.6
Thu 12.7
Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9
Sun 12.10
Mon 12.11
Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Thu 12.14
Fri 12.15
Arsonists Get All The Girls

Arsonists Get All The Girls

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.16
Sun 12.17
Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Sat 12.23
Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Krizz Kaliko

Strong Survive presents

Krizz Kaliko

Slo Pain

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.30
Sun 12.31
Sage Francis

C&E Productions Presents

Sage Francis

Ancient mith

Mc Entity

8:00 pm

18 and Over

      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Sat 1.6
Sun 1.7
Mon 1.8
Tue 1.9
Wed 1.10
Thu 1.11
Fri 1.12
Sat 1.13
Esham

Esham

Scum

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1.14
Mon 1.15
Tue 1.16
Wed 1.17
Thu 1.18
The Floozies: The Powder Rangers 2 with Daily Bread

The Powder Rangers 2

The Floozies: The Powder Rangers 2 with Daily Bread

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 1.19
Sat 1.20
Sun 1.21
Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Fri 1.26
Sat 1.27
Leftover Salmon

Leftover Salmon

tight thump

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1.28
Mon 1.29
Tue 1.30
Wed 1.31
   

February

    
Thu 2.1
Fri 2.2
Iration

Heatseekers Winter Tour

Iration

The Movement

Tyrones Jacket

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2.3
Sun 2.4
Mon 2.5
Tue 2.6
Wed 2.7
Thu 2.8
The Toasters

The Toasters

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 2.9