November

  
Tue 11.21
TWOFER Tuesdays

TWOFER Tuesdays

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 11.22
Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

8:00 pm

Free

Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Beside Bowie: The Mick Ronson Story FREE Screening

Triple Play Presents

Beside Bowie: The Mick Ronson Story FREE Screening

8:00 pm

Free

Sat 11.25
Marcus & Guy Comedy & Musical Impression Show

C&E Productions Presents

Marcus & Guy Comedy & Musical Impression Show

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
The Dance Film Premiere & Film Showcase

The Dance Film Premiere & Film Showcase

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

TWOFER Tuesdays

TWOFER Tuesdays

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Wed 11.29
Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

8:00 pm

Free

Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1
Matisyahu + Common Kings

The Broken Crown Tour

Matisyahu + Common Kings

Common Kings

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.2
Baby Bash

Strong Survive Presents

Baby Bash

Dank 1

Top Flite Empire

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Comrades

Comrades

Salt Creek

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 12.6
Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

8:00 pm

Free

Thu 12.7
Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9
Sun 12.10
Mon 12.11
Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

8:00 pm

Free

Thu 12.14
Arkansauce

Arkansauce

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.15
Arsonists Get All The Girls

Arsonists Get All The Girls

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.16
Sun 12.17
Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

8:00 pm

Free

Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Sat 12.23
Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

Ben & Seth's Awesome Night of KARAOKE

8:00 pm

Free

Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Krizz Kaliko

Strong Survive presents

Krizz Kaliko

Slo Pain

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.30
Sun 12.31
Sage Francis

C&E Productions Presents

Sage Francis

Ancient mith

Mc Entity

8:00 pm

18 and Over

      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Sat 1.6
Sun 1.7
Mon 1.8
Tue 1.9
Wed 1.10
Thu 1.11
Fri 1.12
Sat 1.13
Esham

Esham

Scum

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1.14
Mon 1.15
Tue 1.16
Wed 1.17
Thu 1.18
The Floozies: The Powder Rangers 2 with Daily Bread

The Powder Rangers 2

The Floozies: The Powder Rangers 2 with Daily Bread

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 1.19
Sat 1.20
Sun 1.21
Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Fri 1.26
Sat 1.27
Leftover Salmon

Leftover Salmon

tight thump

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1.28
Mon 1.29
Tue 1.30
Wed 1.31
   

February

    
Thu 2.1
Fri 2.2
Iration

Heatseekers Winter Tour

Iration

The Movement

Tyrones Jacket

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2.3
Head for the Hills

Head for the Hills

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 2.4
Mon 2.5
Tue 2.6
Wed 2.7
Thu 2.8
The Toasters

The Toasters

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 2.9
Sat 2.10
Sun 2.11
Mon 2.12
Tue 2.13
Wed 2.14
Thu 2.15
Fri 2.16
Sat 2.17
Sun 2.18
Mon 2.19
Tue 2.20
Wed 2.21
Thu 2.22
Fri 2.23
Sat 2.24
Sun 2.25
Mon 2.26
Tue 2.27
Wed 2.28
   

March

    
Thu 3.1
Fri 3.2
Sat 3.3
Sun 3.4
Mon 3.5
Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
Thu 3.8
Fri 3.9
Sat 3.10
Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
Thu 3.15
Fri 3.16
Doyle (of The Misfits)

Doyle (of The Misfits)

8:00 pm

All Ages